U10 League News

League Playoffs

The SEGSL Playoff Tournament will occur June 22 - 24 in Mitchell.

 

League Schedule

The league schedule is currently available.  If you only want to view a specific team, please click on the team name on the right hand side to view the team schedule.

Coaches Contact Information 

Please view the Coaches Contact page for Team contact information 

 

U10 2019 Season Schedule

DateTimeVenueAway TeamHome Team
Tuesday, Apr. 30 6:30 PM Mitchell - D2 Seine River Mitchell
Tuesday, Apr. 30 6:30 PM Grunthal - TBA Steinbach Grunthal Red
Tuesday, Apr. 30 6:30 PM St Malo - D1 Blumenort #1 St Malo #1
Thursday, May. 2 6:30 PM Blumenort - D3 Landmark Blumenort #2
Thursday, May. 2 6:30 PM La Broquerie - D1 Niverville Lab Yellow
Thursday, May. 2 6:30 PM Kleefeld - D1 St Malo #2 Kleefeld
Thursday, May. 2 6:30 PM Grunthal - TBA Lab Black Grunthal Black
Tuesday, May. 7 6:30 PM IDC - D1 Landmark Seine River
Tuesday, May. 7 6:30 PM Grunthal - TBA St Malo #1 Grunthal Red
Tuesday, May. 7 6:30 PM Steinbach - D3 Lab Black Steinbach
Tuesday, May. 7 6:30 PM Blumenort - D3 Mitchell Blumenort #1
Thursday, May. 9 6:30 PM St Malo - D1 Blumenort #2 St Malo #2
Thursday, May. 9 6:30 PM Niverville - Hespeler Park - D2 Grunthal Black Niverville
Thursday, May. 9 6:30 PM La Broquerie - D1 Kleefeld Lab Yellow
Tuesday, May. 14 6:30 PM Grunthal - TBA Lab Yellow Grunthal Red
Tuesday, May. 14 6:30 PM Steinbach - D3 Blumenort #1 Steinbach
Tuesday, May. 14 6:30 PM La Broquerie - D1 Seine River Lab Black
Tuesday, May. 14 6:30 PM St Malo - D1 Mitchell St Malo #1
Thursday, May. 16 6:30 PM Kleefeld - D1 Blumenort #2 Kleefeld
Thursday, May. 16 6:30 PM Landmark - D2 Grunthal Black Landmark
Thursday, May. 16 6:30 PM Niverville - Hespeler Park - D4 St Malo #2 Niverville
Tuesday, May. 21 6:30 PM Mitchell - D2 Blumenort #2 Mitchell
Tuesday, May. 21 6:30 PM Steinbach - D3 Seine River Steinbach
Tuesday, May. 21 6:30 PM Blumenort - D4 Grunthal Red Blumenort #1
Tuesday, May. 21 6:30 PM La Broquerie - D1 St Malo #1 Lab Black
Thursday, May. 23 6:30 PM Grunthal - TBA Kleefeld Grunthal Black
Thursday, May. 23 6:30 PM St Malo - D3 Lab Yellow St Malo #2
Thursday, May. 23 6:30 PM Niverville - Hespeler Park - D2 Landmark Niverville
Tuesday, May. 28 6:30 PM Mitchell - D2 Grunthal Red Mitchell
Tuesday, May. 28 6:30 PM St Pierre - Parc Carillon Seine River St Malo #1
Tuesday, May. 28 6:30 PM La Broquerie - D1 Blumenort #1 Lab Black
Tuesday, May. 28 6:30 PM Steinbach - D3 Niverville Steinbach
Thursday, May. 30 6:30 PM Blumenort - D4 Lab Yellow Blumenort #2
Thursday, May. 30 6:30 PM Kleefeld - D1 Landmark Kleefeld
Thursday, May. 30 6:30 PM St Malo - D3 Grunthal Black St Malo #2
Tuesday, Jun. 4 6:30 PM Grunthal - TBA Lab Black Grunthal Red
Tuesday, Jun. 4 6:30 PM IDC - D1 Blumenort #1 Seine River
Tuesday, Jun. 4 6:30 PM Mitchell - D2 Steinbach Mitchell
Thursday, Jun. 6 6:30 PM Kleefeld - D1 St Malo #1 Kleefeld
Thursday, Jun. 6 6:30 PM La Broquerie - D1 Grunthal Black Lab Yellow
Thursday, Jun. 6 6:30 PM Landmark - D2 St Malo #2 Landmark
Thursday, Jun. 6 6:30 PM Blumenort - D4 Niverville Blumenort #2
Tuesday, Jun. 11 6:30 PM La Broquerie - D1 Mitchell Lab Black
Tuesday, Jun. 11 6:30 PM Landmark - D2 Lab Yellow Landmark
Tuesday, Jun. 11 6:30 PM Blumenort - D3 St Malo #2 Blumenort #1
Tuesday, Jun. 11 6:30 PM IDC - D1 Grunthal Red Seine River
Tuesday, Jun. 11 6:30 PM St Malo - D1 Steinbach St Malo #1
Thursday, Jun. 13 6:30 PM Niverville - Hespeler Park - D2 Kleefeld Niverville
Thursday, Jun. 13 6:30 PM Grunthal - TBA Blumenort #2 Grunthal Black
Tuesday, Jun. 18 6:30 PM IDC - D1 Blumenort #2 Seine River
Tuesday, Jun. 18 6:30 PM Blumenort - D3 Kleefeld Blumenort #1
Tuesday, Jun. 18 6:30 PM Grunthal - TBA Lab Black Grunthal Black
Tuesday, Jun. 18 6:30 PM Grunthal - TBA Niverville Grunthal Red
Thursday, Jun. 20 6:30 PM St Malo - D5 St Malo #1 St Malo #2
Thursday, Jun. 20 6:30 PM Landmark - D2 Mitchell Landmark
Thursday, Jun. 20 6:30 PM La Broquerie - D1 Steinbach Lab Yellow